After Porn Ends -- Clip: Amber Lynn

3
COM

Sheila Marie pics

4
COM

Sheila Marie

3
COM

Babe Name:Sheila Marie 
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:CA - California 
Place of Birth:Folsom 
Date of Birth:May 28, 1969 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign:Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases:Rosanna de la Vega, Shayla Marie, Rosanna Dela Vega, Mrs. Sheila 
Eye Color:Brown 
Hair Color:Brown 
Height:165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight:55 kg - 121 lbs 
Measurements:37DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:Yes 
Career Status:Active
Career Start And EndUnknown - Present
Shoe Size:8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:None 
Piercings:Navel 
Extra text:Her exotic looks is attributed to her mixed Mexican and Brazilian decent.
Sheila Marie is fluent in both English and Spanish and enjoys weight-training, biking, rollerblading and surfing the web. Her tastes include such foods as Indian and Japanese prepared dishes to Arabic and Egyptian music.
Years Active 2002-present