Jewels Jade


Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: San Diego, California
Date of Birth: October 13, 1976 (36 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Jewel Jade, Jewels
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss February 2011
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height:162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight:55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 32G-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband; tribal tattoos across lower back and top of arms
Piercings: Navel 


Jewels Jade Biography
Jewels Jade was born in 1976 in San Diego, California and she made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2001 when she was 25 years old. During her first year in the industry, Jewels starred in two films that both fell in to the anal niche.
Jewels Jade is loved for many reasons including her ability to take a huge cock in her ass! Jewels currently has her navel pierced and she has multiple tattoos including: two tattoos on her right shoulder that symbolize her and her husband, and tribal tattoos across her lower back and at the top of her arms.
During her adult career Jewels Jade has worked with multiple adult production companies including Digital Sin, Toxxxic, Reality Kings, Northstar and Anabolic. Jewels has also had the chance to work with some really big names in the industry including Layla Jade, Peter North, Desert Rose and Brittney Skye.

Official Website http://jewels-jade.com/
Twitter https://twitter.com/jewelsfitness/
Bloghttp://blog.azianiiron.com/jewelsjade/
































2 comments:

  1. Are you looking for free YouTube Views?
    Did you know that you can get these AUTOMATICALLY AND ABSOLUTELY FREE by registering on Add Me Fast?

    ReplyDelete